Nombre

Enlace

Email

Comuna

Región

Arumi

Silva Araya Veronica Jeannette

[email protected]

Arica

Arica Y Parinacota

Borde Río

Huerta Valenzuela Claudio Albe

[email protected]

Arica

Arica Y Parinacota

Humanizando

Orellana Iturra Jenny Rosset

[email protected]

Arica

Arica Y Parinacota

Inti-Willka

Cosgrove Zapata Milena Teresa

[email protected]

Arica

Arica Y Parinacota

Recrearte

Castro Salazar Susy Del Carmen

[email protected]

Arica

Arica Y Parinacota

Amaru

Garate Perez Marisol Silvia

[email protected]

Iquique

Tarapacá

Desphierta Tarapacá

Gonzalez  Velasquez Carolina Ines

[email protected]

Iquique

Tarapacá

Aguas Blancas

Cerda Ilabaca Luis Osvaldo

[email protected]

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Norte Grande (Antofagasta)

Luque Arancibia Pedro Luis

[email protected]

Antofagasta

Antofagasta

Proyectando Comunidad Copiapó

Carrasco Torres Yenifer

[email protected]

Copiapó

Atacama

Cuarta Humanista

Filipic Ozurovic Nicolás

[email protected]

Ovalle

Coquimbo

Barrancas San Antonio

Gallardo Ahumada Silvia Elena

[email protected]

San Antonio

Valparaiso

Cerros Dpancho

Christian Amarales Valenzuela

[email protected]

Valparaíso

Valparaiso

Lala Rodriguez Villa Alemana

Acuña Verdugo Isaias Jaime

[email protected]

Villa Alemana

Valparaiso

Llo Lleo San Antonio

Rodriguez Soto Julia Andrea

[email protected]

San Antonio

Valparaiso

Mauricio Ulloa Aguilar

Quiroz Del Fierro Javier Ignac

[email protected]

Viña Del Mar

Valparaiso

Movimiento Naranja

Calderon Bravo Carolina Soleda

[email protected]

Quillota

Valparaiso

Olmue

Palma Viveros Anastasio Raimundo

[email protected]

Olmué

Valparaiso

Ph San Felipe

San Martin Caceres Roberto Mar

[email protected]

San Felipe

Valparaiso

Quillota Rebelde

Fernandez Maturana Jaime Patri

[email protected]

Quillota

Valparaiso

Quilpue

Galarce Gonzalez Claudio Ivan

[email protected]

Quilpué

Valparaiso

Renacer Humanista

Baeza Villalobos Misael Alexis

[email protected]

Valparaíso

Valparaiso

San Antonio Historico

Rodriguez Soto Roberto Andres

[email protected]

San Antonio

Valparaiso

Valpo Motudo

Barahona Dieguez Adrian Enriqu

[email protected]

Valparaíso

Valparaiso

Villa Alemana

Suarez Bastias Marcela Lorena

[email protected]

Villa Alemana

Valparaiso

Humanistas En Zonas De Sacrificio

Ian Mery Adasme

[email protected]

Quintero

Valparaiso

A Maipu Le Falta Cumbia

Vidal Rea Andres Samuel

[email protected]

Maipú

Metropolitana De Santiago

Acción Válida

Alvear Montecinos Maria Angeli

[email protected]

La Florida

Metropolitana De Santiago

Anhu

Jaramillo  Cumerme  Leonel Ruben

[email protected]

San Miguel

Metropolitana De Santiago

El Intento De Macul

Ortiz Beratto Ivan Fernando

[email protected]

Macul

Metropolitana De Santiago

Equipo Base De La Florida ” La Libertad”

Maltes Biskupovic Pablo Antoni

[email protected]

La Florida

Metropolitana De Santiago

Equipo Base De La Florida “LA DIGNIDAD”

García Rubio Michael Nicolás

[email protected]

La Florida

Metropolitana De Santiago

Equipo Base De La Florida “La Diversidad”

Abarca Abarca Ana Gricelle

[email protected]

La Florida

Metropolitana De Santiago

Equipo Base De La Pintana “La Disidencia”

Gonzalez Ojeda Octavio Enrique

[email protected]

La Pintana

Metropolitana De Santiago

Equipo Base Puente Alto “La Igualdad”

Bustos Osorio Barbara Macarena

[email protected]

Puente Alto

Metropolitana De Santiago

Estrella Werken

Farias Tapia Max Antonio

[email protected]

Pudahuel

Metropolitana De Santiago

Gandhi

Villavicencio Pasten Juan Domi

[email protected]

San Bernardo

Metropolitana De Santiago

Humanizando Puente

Leiva Echeverria Rodrigo Andre

[email protected]

Puente Alto

Metropolitana De Santiago

Humanizando Ñuñoa

Lopez Lanzarini Alondra Del Ro

[email protected]

Ñuñoa

Metropolitana De Santiago

Integración Barrial Humanista

Kramer Angel Helmut Dietrich E

[email protected]

Santiago

Metropolitana De Santiago

Las Campanas Doblan Por Ti

Arriola Oporto Sandra

[email protected]

La Reina

Metropolitana De Santiago

Laura Rodriguez Peñalolén Y La Reina

Erazo Walton Rodrigo Cristobal

[email protected]

Peñalolén

Metropolitana De Santiago

Laura Rodriguez San Luis De Macul

Carrasco Retamales Ivan

[email protected]

Peñalolén

Metropolitana De Santiago

Laura Rodriguez-Lo Hermida

Rosales Diaz Francisco Jose

[email protected]

Peñalolén

Metropolitana De Santiago

Laura Rodríguez Quilicura

Toledo  Tapia Marcelo Osvaldo

[email protected]

Quilicura

Metropolitana De Santiago

Laura Rodríguez-Pac

Chailan Lucero Inga Cristal

[email protected]

Pedro Aguirre Cerda

Metropolitana De Santiago

León Alado

Alfsen Ovando Wilfredo Ruben

[email protected]

Ñuñoa

Metropolitana De Santiago

Moebius II

Requena Berendique Gloria Beatriz Margarita

[email protected]

Peñalolén

Metropolitana De Santiago

Opción Humanista

Jerardino Wiesenborn Bruno Mau

[email protected]

Providencia

Metropolitana De Santiago

Proyectando Comunidad

Ortiz Guerra Fernanda Isabel

[email protected]

Santiago

Metropolitana De Santiago

Proyectando Comunidad Pudahuel

Bernales Briceño Manuel Eliaci

[email protected]

Pudahuel

Metropolitana De Santiago

Proyectando Comunidad San Miguel

Estefanía Hinojosa Carrasco

[email protected]

San Miguel

Metropolitana De Santiago

Rehue De Humanistas

Jimena Rosario Arias Quiroga

[email protected]

Puente Alto

Metropolitana De Santiago

Resistencia Y No Violencia

Garces Gatica Javiera Consuelo

[email protected]

Santiago

Metropolitana De Santiago

Ruka Humanista Peñalolen

Buzeta Rivera Nora

[email protected]

Peñalolén

Metropolitana De Santiago

Utopía Naranja

Gjuranovic Sardy Jessica Andre

[email protected]

Recoleta

Metropolitana De Santiago

Vamos Por Quinta

Inostroza Suarez Cristian Migu

[email protected]

Quinta Normal

Metropolitana De Santiago

Humanizando Rengo

Rivera Olivares Milisen Carely

[email protected]

Rengo

Libertador General Bernardo O’higgins

Marchigüe

Salinas Herrera Cristian Aleja

[email protected]

Marchihue

Libertador General Bernardo O’Higgins

Curicó Unido

Lisboa Henriquez Ricardo Anton

[email protected]

Curicó

Maule

Fenix De Talca

Villena Pereira Jorge Armando

[email protected]

Talca

Maule

Maule Sur

Juan Pablo Espinoza

[email protected]

Villa Alegre

Maule

Paola Parra Hualañé

Diaz Martinez Manuel Jesus

[email protected]

Hualañé

Maule

Talca Foerte

Viviana Alejandra Martínez Machuca

[email protected]

Talca

Maule

Victor Jara Chillàn

Pino Ceballos Patricia Ines

[email protected]

Chillán

Ñuble

Hodos

Marcos Velasquez Ruben Dario

[email protected]

Concepción

Biobío

Yumbel En Acciòn

Cerro Garrido Cristian Karin

[email protected]

Yumbel

Biobío

Zdc – ANDALIEN

Barrientos Peñailillo Exequiel

[email protected]

Coronel

Biobío

Zdc – JOVENES HUMANISTAS CORONEL

Neira Milchio Cristian Edgardo

[email protected]

Coronel

Biobío

Zdc – LOS BATROS – SAN PEDRO DE LA PAZ

Neira Medina Gregorio Heribert

[email protected]

Coronel

Biobío

Zdc – MUJERES HUMANISTAS CORONEL

Espinoza Zambrano Miriam Carme

[email protected]

Coronel

Biobío

Zona Del Carbon – Historico Coronel

Neira Milchio Pedro Alejandro

[email protected]

Coronel

Biobío

Únanse Al Baile

Beltran Silva Patricia Carolin

[email protected]

Talcahuano

Biobío

Humanistas En El  Wallmapu

Padilla Molina Fernando Daniel

[email protected]

Temuco

La Araucanía

Newen Temuco

Vidal Soto Victor Hugo

[email protected]

Temuco

La Araucanía

Calle Calle En Acción

Lazo Riveros Paula Adriana

[email protected]

Valdivia

Los Ríos

Los Ríos

Barra Quijada Victor Marcelo

[email protected]

Valdivia

Los Ríos

Frutillar

Sanchez Ayala Eugenio Agustin

[email protected]

Frutillar

Los Lagos

Tehuelches

Wohllk Rioseco Cristian Andres

[email protected]

Coyhaique

Aisén Del General Carlos Ibáñez Del Campo

Magallanes

Bravo Valenzuela Mercedes Del

[email protected]

Punta Arenas

Magallanes Y De La Antártica Chilena